Washington Auburn youth lacrosse sports

Home
Wednesday, Apr 25, 2018 7:30p to 9:00p
ARHS Girls vs Sumner @ARHS: 
Saturday, Apr 28, 2018 10:00a to 11:30a
3/4 Boys vs Mercer Island @ ARHS: 
Saturday, Apr 28, 2018 11:45a to 1:15p
5/6 Boys vs Woodinville @ ARHS: 
Saturday, Apr 28, 2018 12:30p to 1:45p
3/4 AYL Girls vs Annie Wright @ Annie Wright: 

@Annie Wright in Tacoma, WA

Saturday, Apr 28, 2018 1:45p to 3:15p
7/8 Boys vs Bellevue @ ARHS: 
Sunday, Apr 29, 2018 10:00a to 11:15a
5/6 AYL Girls vs Annie Wright @ Annie Wright: 

@Annie Wright, Tacoma, WA

Sunday, Apr 29, 2018 3:00p to 4:30p
K-2 Program @ ARHS Turf Baseball Field: 
Monday, Apr 30, 2018 7:30p to 9:00p
ARHS Girls vs Bellarmine @ARHS, Senior Night: 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 7:00p to 9:00p
ARHS BOYS vs Sumner @ARHS: 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 10:00a to 11:30a
3/4 Boys vs Lake Washington @ARHS: 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 10:00a to 11:30a
7/8 Boys vs Mt. Si @ Chief Kanim Middle School, Fall City, WA: 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 11:30a to 1:00p
5/6 Boys vs Newport @ ARHS: 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 1:30p to 2:45p
5/6 AYL Girls vs LTLC @ ARHS: 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 3:00p to 4:15p
3/4 AYL Girls vs UP @ARHS: 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 11:30a to 12:45p
3/4 AYL Girls vs Gig Harbor @ Gig Harbor: 

@Gig Harbor

Sunday, May 6, 2018 3:00p to 4:30p
K-2 Program @ ARHS Turf Baseball Field: 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 10:00a to 11:30a
3/4 Boys vs Juanita @ARHS: 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 11:30a to 12:45p
5/6 AYL Girls vs UP @ ARHS: 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 1:00p to 2:30p
7/8 Boys vs Eastlake @ Eastlake Community Field #1, Sammamish: 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 1:00p to 2:15p
3/4 AYL Girls vs Bainbridge @ARHS: 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 3:30p to 5:00p
5/6 Boys vs Lake Washington @ Lake Washington High School: 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 3:00p to 4:30p
K-2 Program @ ARHS Turf Baseball Field: 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 9:00a to 10:30a
5/6 Boys vs Bellevue @ Bellevue High School: 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 9:00a to 10:15a
5/6 AYL Girls vs Gig Harbor @ Gig Harbor: 

@Gig Harbor

Saturday, May 19, 2018 1:00p to 2:30p
3/4 Boys vs Bellevue @ Bellevue High School: 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 2:00p to 3:15p
3/4 AYL Girls vs Mt. Si @ Mt. Si: 

@Mt. Si

Saturday, May 19, 2018 3:00p to 4:30p
7/8 Boys vs Mercer Island @ARHS: 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 2:00p to 3:15p
5/6 Girls vs Vashon @ Vashon: 

@Vashon

Sunday, May 20, 2018 3:00p to 4:30p
K-2 Program @ ARHS Turf Baseball Field: 
Fri, Jun 1, 2018 through Sun, Jun 3, 2018
7/8 Boys- WA Cup: 

Location and time To be announced

Sat, Jun 2, 2018 through Sun, Jun 3, 2018
Girls Jamboree for 3/4 and 5/6: 

Location and times to be announced